This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Priva

Aka:Libellule, Priva Rey, Libellue

Private legend
  • This lovely Thai beauty and former Private contract girl began her porn career in the mid-2000s. Her exotic good looks and curvy body quickly caught the eye of Private, and her professionalism and lust for the hardest sex scenes quickly won her acclaim. Watch her take it up her tight asian snatch in some of Private's greatest productions of the last decade.
  • Measurements:32C-24-32
  • Height:160cm - 5ft 3in
  • Weight:41kg - 90lbs
  • Birth place:Phuket
  • Nationality:Thai
  • Birth date:June 13, 1983
  • Astrological Sign:Gemini
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Upper arm
  • Piercings:-

Priva Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Priva38

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER