This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Jennifer Love

Aka:Fiorina Rose, Jennifer Love, Kyra Mendez

Private superstar
  • A petite and notorious real-life nymphomaniac, Jennifer Love is a pleasure to watch. With a luscious, curvaliscious body and gorgeous ass, she takes on many men at once with ease. Gangbangs, DP's, threesomes, lesbian scenes... this raunchy Romanian lovebird was built for porn.
  • Measurements:38B-23-34
  • Height:157cm - 5ft 2in
  • Weight:46kg - 101lbs
  • Birth place:Bucharest
  • Nationality:Romanian
  • Birth date:May 23, 1986
  • Astrological Sign:Gemini
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Jennifer Love Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Jennifer Love37

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER