This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Lara Stevens

Aka:Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Dallas, Maria Roberts, Cristina Rossi, Lara Svenson

Private superstar
  • Lara Stevens has long jet-black hair and sultry bedroom eyes which will seduce you from the first glance. A prolific actress, she has never been able to turn down a scene, no matter how extreme. One of her signature positions is doggystyle while getting double penetrated.
  • Measurements:38C-28-37
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:January 27, 1983
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Lara Stevens Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Lara Stevens23

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER