This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cristina Blond

Aka:Vania, Kira Winston, Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Kristina Blond, Christina Blonde, Yvana, Christina Blond, Kristina, Kristina M., Ivana, Ivanna, Kristina Blonde

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:33C-24-36
  • Height:168cm 5ft 6in
  • Weight:56 kg - 123 lbs
  • Birth place:Prague
  • Nationality:Czech Republic
  • Birth date:November 28, 1984
  • Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Tongue

Cristina Blond Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cristina Blond8

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!


You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

The content of this website is of an adult nature

Join and enjoy unlimited access to top hardcore content in the safest way. Top quality and absolute privacy guaranteed.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!