This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Bettina

Aka:Bettina Campbell

Private legend
  • This busty ebony babe was born in South America, but made it big in European porn when she decided to attend a casting by Private. The rest is history: she's left a scorching trail of sizzling scenes featuring anal de-virginizing, double penetrations, freaky fetish, lesbian scissoring and anything else you can you could possibly wish to see this dusky babe doing.
  • Measurements:36D-25-37
  • Height:162cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:52kg - 114lbs
  • Birth place:Lelydorp
  • Nationality:Dutch
  • Birth date:May 25, 1974
  • Astrological Sign:Gemini
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Bettina Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Bettina22

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER