This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Wanda Curtis

Aka:Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Wanda Wiggum, Any, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Kovacs, Hayny Cristhen, Anna Kovach, Hynie Fender, Anna Lero, Ajnalka Kovacs, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs

Private legend
  • Measurements:34D-24-38
  • Height:178cm - 5ft 10in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:November 7, 1975
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Dragon on upper right arm
  • Piercings:-

Wanda Curtis Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Wanda Curtis23

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER