This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Sandra Iron

Aka:Sandra Belly, Sandra Irons, Sandra Ring, Samdra Iron, Sandra Banky, Sandra Bel, Sandra Slovensca

Private legend
  • If anything can unite Europe and America it’s a mutual love for the drop dead gorgeous Sandra Iron. Perfectly proportioned, all-natural and a genuine lover of porn, this blonde babe from Hungary wouldn't be out of place in a glamorous fashion magazine. Her sizzling hot anal and group sex scenes for Private are among the most popular ever produced. She has it all: beauty, a banging bod, a striking dragon tattoo and an uninhibited hunger for hardcore sex.
  • Measurements:38D-26-36
  • Height:175cm - 5ft 9in
  • Weight:57kg - 125lbs
  • Birth place:-
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:October 11, 1974
  • Astrological Sign:Libra
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Grey
  • Tattoos:Left abdomen; right shoulder.
  • Piercings:Surrounding outer labia - multiple; left nostril; navel; nipples; tongue.

Sandra Iron Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Sandra Iron33

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!