This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Kata Lynn

Aka:Caroline Cage, Carolyn Cage, Maria Canalis, Judith, Katy, Katalyn Cage, Katlyn, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Katarin, Lora, Katalin, Caroline

Private pornstar
  • Sexy blonde Kata Lynn has a bright smile and lithe, flexible body able to take on the most virile studs in porn. A2M, orgies, facials and lesbian group sex are joyous occasions for her.
  • Measurements:36B-26-37
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungary
  • Birth date:June 6, 1976
  • Astrological Sign:Gemini
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Left shoulder blade
  • Piercings:Navel

Kata Lynn Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Kata Lynn16

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!