This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cassandra Wild

Aka:Cassandra Wilde

Private legend
  • This hottie from Hungary, with a three band tattoo on her arm and a lusty look in her eye, will do anything for porn fame. She'll even defrock a priest by teasing his purple-headed sceptre with her tight pink pussy. Her anal, lesbian, fetish and orgy scenes are sure make it to your playlist.
  • Measurements:33D-24-33
  • Height:178cm - 5ft 10in
  • Weight:60kg - 132lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:November 11, 1975
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:3 Band Tatoos Left Biceps
  • Piercings:-

Cassandra Wild Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cassandra Wild18

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER