This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Rita Faltoyano

Aka:Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs

Private legend
  • With a girly voice and teasing presence, bodacious Rita Faltoyano made a huge impact with her appearance in Private's award-winning Gladiator. This Hungarian honey has all the attributes plus a je ne sais quoi which make her performances as sizzling hot as they come. She readily engages in group sex with dozens of men, sensually rides the hardest cocks, sucks dicks to the very last drop… but even posing solo, this curvy girly-girl will bring most any man to his knees.
  • Measurements:36D-24-36
  • Height:164cm - 5ft 5in
  • Weight:57kg - 125lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:August 5, 1978
  • Astrological Sign:Leo
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Rita Faltoyano Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Rita Faltoyano32

St Patricks's Week: 30% off! Get Access Now!


You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

The content of this website is of an adult nature

Join and enjoy unlimited access to top hardcore content in the safest way. Top quality and absolute privacy guaranteed.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!