This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Dora Venter

Aka:Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Dora Neuter, Dora Venier, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Melinda, Melinda Braque, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen

Private legend
  • Mega-babe Dora Venter is one of the most popular European pornstars of all time. This blonde Hungarian beauty dazzles men with her bold sexuality and explosive performances. She easily handles two studs at once, loves double penetrations, fucks her brains out in threesomes and foursomes, rides the biggest cocks outdoors or indoors… one of the most vivacious vixens of all time.
  • Measurements:33B-23-33
  • Height:160cm - 5ft 3in
  • Weight:48kg - 106lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:October 1, 1976
  • Astrological Sign:Libra
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Hazel
  • Tattoos:Red lip on right butt cheek
  • Piercings:-

Dora Venter Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Dora Venter47

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER