This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Monika Sweetheart

Aka:Monica Sweetearth, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore, Ariel

Private superstar
  • This raven-haired babe from the Czech Republic has natural charms and sweet demeanor that has made her one of the most popular European babes of all time. Men on the continent and across the Atlantic have taken notice. Monika Sweetheart’s tantalizing legs and natural body are stunning, whether she's undressing and teasing, or sucking two dicks at once.
  • Measurements:34B-25-35
  • Height:168cm - 5ft 6in
  • Weight:48kg - 106lbs
  • Birth place:Beroun
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:April 23, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:Lobster on right shoulder blade
  • Piercings:-

Monika Sweetheart Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Monika Sweetheart20

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!