This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Donna Marie

Aka:Donna-Marie, Donna

Private pornstar
  • With jet black hair, creamy white complexion, and massive tits, Donna Marie knows she drives men wild. With typical Eastern European pornstar abandon, she does it all, from gagging blowjobs, reverse gangbangs, threesomes, to the steamiest lesbian orgies you can imagine.
  • Measurements:32EE-24-34
  • Height:5 ft, 4 in - 162 cm
  • Weight:123 lbs (56 kg)
  • Birth place:Nottingham, England
  • Nationality:United Kingdom
  • Birth date:June 28, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Cancer
  • Hair Color:Black/Blond/Red
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:Two symbols right of navel
  • Piercings:-

Donna Marie Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Donna Marie25

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!