This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Elena

Aka:Alena, Alena S., Alina, Elaine, Elen, Elena O'Neil, Ellen, Monique

Private pornstar
  • Expect no less from the wonderful Czech Republic than a hot blonde babe with a firm fuckable ass and a "can-do" attitude for porn. Elena loves lesbian group sex, one-on-one boffing, reverse gangbangs, and outdoor sex. A dream come true.
  • Measurements:38-27-38
  • Height:165cm 5ft- 6in
  • Weight:55kg (121 lbs)
  • Birth place:Opocno, Czech Republic
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:January 26, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:Butterfly lower right abdomen
  • Piercings:-

Elena Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Elena6

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!