This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Zafira

Aka:Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles

Private superstar
  • A Hungarian honey if we ever saw one, Zafira's eyes are bright gems and her body a roadmap of sinful curves and sensual delights. She's one of the hottest selling solo and lesbian performers of all time, and you'll understand why when you watch her seduce young pussy with her lusty lips and plunge lubed-up toys deep in her tight pink hole.
  • Measurements:38C-24-34
  • Height:162cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:54kg - 119lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:November 13, 1984
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Zafira Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Zafira11

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!