This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Tera Bond

Aka:Samanta, Tera Blond, Tera Bond, April Bell, Inita Redszi, Anita Armani, Anita Bond, Anita Dostric, Anita Dergy, Tera Voy

Private legend
  • Measurements:34C-24-32
  • Height:165cm - 5ft 5in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:August 20, 1978
  • Astrological Sign:Leo
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Hazel
  • Tattoos:Lower left abdomen
  • Piercings:Tongue; navel; clithood

Tera Bond Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Tera Bond41

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER