This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Black Angelika

Aka:Black Angelica

Private legend
  • This raven-haired Romanian cutie had her introduction to porn in Sex Auditions, and ever since her competitive spirit made her a porn favorite. Watch Black Angelika get her recently enhanced boobies tit-fucked, her tight little ass anally intruded, receive a piston popping DP or suck down cum by the gallon… you just might wear your hard drive out.
  • Measurements:36D-23-34
  • Height:163cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Bucharest
  • Nationality:Romanian
  • Birth date:October 25, 1987
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Lower back; scorpion above right foot; lower belly; Playboy Bunny on pubic area; three on top of her mons pubis: two Chinese character tattoos 命 (life) and 愛 (love) on either side of a filigree covering a previous tattoo spelling "Ruka".
  • Piercings:Clit and navel

Black Angelika Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Black Angelika40

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!