This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Gina Blonde

Aka:Blond, Ellen Karas or Lilly Largo or Malina Gracia, Geri Blond, Gina, Gina Blond, Gina Blondie, Jina Blond, Magda, Magda Love, Magdalena Macki, Nicoletta, Veronica

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34B-26-36
  • Height:165cm - 5ft 5in
  • Weight:51kg - 112lb
  • Birth place:Warsaw (Poland)
  • Nationality:Pole
  • Birth date:July 1, 1980
  • Astrological Sign:Cancer
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Gina Blonde Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Gina Blonde10

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER