This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Texas Patti

Aka:Bettina, Petty, Texas Patty, Texas Petty, TexasPatti, Texaspatti Eagan, Texaspatty

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:92-63-93
  • Height:169cm 5ft 6in
  • Weight:56
  • Birth place:Germany
  • Nationality:German
  • Birth date:January 3, 1982
  • Astrological Sign:Capricorn
  • Hair Color:Brunette
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Right shoulder; Asian character lower back; outside right lower leg above ankle
  • Piercings:Upper lip; navel; clithood

Texas Patti Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Texas Patti4

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!