This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Kerry Louise

Aka:Kerry-Louise

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:32FF-24-34
  • Height:168cm 5ft 6in
  • Weight:59kg - 129lbs
  • Birth place:Nottingham
  • Nationality:British
  • Birth date:April 26, 1983
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Brunette
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:"Act Like A / Princess / Fuck Like a Slut" inside left bicep; "RK" and stars inside right wrist; Flower right of navel; Large design of flowers and butterflies spanning left hip, lower back and up to back of right shoulder; Butterflies right buttcheek
  • Piercings:Navel; Right of pubes; Clit

Kerry Louise Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Kerry Louise1

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER