This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Apolonia

Aka:Apolonia Lapiedra

Private superstar
  • We hereby introduce to you the beautiful Spanish señorita Apolonia. Beautiful face, innocent bambi eyes, luscious lips and a cute hot body. This girl has what it takes to become a big star and Private had the pleasure of shooting only her first scene in the business. Have a look and keep an eye on this promising little cutie.
  • Measurements:32A-24-33
  • Height:160cm - 5ft 3in
  • Weight:46kg - 102lb
  • Birth place:Hellín
  • Nationality:Spaniard
  • Birth date:April 27, 1992
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Apolonia Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Apolonia7

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER