This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Billie Star

Aka:Billie Star, Paulina, Petra, Wendy

Private debutant
  • The lovely brunette Billy Star was born in the Czech Republic. Her big tits and nice, tight, ass are her greatest assets together with her gorgeous face. She loves cocks in every hole, and to make a living from sex was always her dream. Her specialities are anal, threesomes and a proper blowjob as you can see in Cumshot Christmas.
  • Measurements:36B-22-34
  • Height:163 cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:51kg - 112lb
  • Birth place:-
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:January 3, 1989
  • Astrological Sign:Cancer
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Right shoulder (butterfly and flowers)
  • Piercings:Navel

Billie Star Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Billie Star5

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!