This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Aletta Ocean

Aka:Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florencia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm

Private legend
  • Equal parts smoldering sexpot and teenage schoolgirl next door, Aletta Ocean - who is also known as Aletta Alien, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia and Doris - is a Hungarian pornstar with long black hair, pouty lips, intense green eyes and newly upsized breasts.
  • Measurements:38DD-26-37
  • Height:172cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight:58kg - 128lb
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:December 14, 1987 
  • Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Grey
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Clit, Navel, Tongue

Aletta Ocean Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Aletta Ocean44

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER