This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Aleska Diamond

Aka:Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond

Private superstar
  • I'm finding it hard to write this, because, well, just look at this hot bitch. Whoa! Blonde, green eyes, dark eyebrows, a killer natural body – and she loves double penetrations and facials! But I especially love watching Aleksa Diamond play with her girlfriends in the gym after a sweaty workout.
  • Measurements:34B-25-36
  • Height:162cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lb
  • Birth place:Komló
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:June 8, 1988
  • Astrological Sign:Leo
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Aleska Diamond Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Aleska Diamond11

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER