This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Lyen Parker

Aka:Demetris, Lien, Lien Parker

Private pornstar
  • At 23, Lyen Parker already has already a lot of experience in porn. Private starred with five titles: Porn Idol, Fuck Me Tender, Anal Carwash, 7 Anal Nympho Nurses and College Whores. This Hungarian hottie is tall, has a sculpted body and what you she loves to eat is a lot of cock!
  • Measurements:32A-24-32
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lbs
  • Birth place:-
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:July 3, 1992
  • Astrological Sign:Cancer
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Lyen Parker Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Lyen Parker5

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!