This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Bambi Bella

Aka:Rachel La Rouge, Kelly Love, Bella, Lady Pink Hot, Lady Pinkdot, Lilith, Lilith Lee, Mischel, Tonya

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34C-25-35
  • Height:163cm 5ft- 4in
  • Weight:-
  • Birth place:Brno (Czech Republic)
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:February 11, 1989
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:Hello Kitty design right wrist
  • Piercings:Navel

Bambi Bella Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Bambi Bella4

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!


You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

The content of this website is of an adult nature

Join and enjoy unlimited access to top hardcore content in the safest way. Top quality and absolute privacy guaranteed.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!