This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Samantha Jolie

Aka:Ingrid Holly, Samantha Yohe, Samantha Joly

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34B-25-34
  • Height:173cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight:56 kg - 123 lbs
  • Birth place:Prague
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:February 13, 1986
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Samantha Jolie Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Samantha Jolie6

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!