This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Henessy

Aka:Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Cosette Ibarra

Private superstar
  • Some call her the Katherine Heigl of porn, but at Private we know her as Henessy; the Russian that came in from the cold to warm up our members!
    She started in the industry in 2009 at the tender age of 20, and within a couple of years was fucking teachers under the masterly tuition of Frank Thring. We've seen her get her jeans ripped and then fucked, by Marco Banderas, and we're sure that she has a bright future ahead of her on our site.
  • Measurements:34C-26-35
  • Height:160cm - 5ft 3in
  • Weight:52kg - 114lbs
  • Birth place:-
  • Nationality:Russian
  • Birth date:November 15, 1989
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Left groin (lizard); between shoulder blades (scorpion)
  • Piercings:-

Henessy Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Henessy14

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER