This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Gina Gerson

Aka:Gina, Doris Ivy

Private pornstar
  • Gina Gerson, also known as Doris Ivy, is a vicious Russian baby faced girl with a thin body and a great appetite for men. With only 22 years, Gina has been in 5 films for  Private: Russian Porn Queens, The Long Dick of The Law, 8 Handjob Hustlers, Tattooed Girls Like to Fuck and I like Old Dick in My Teeny Ass
  • Measurements:32A-22-35
  • Height:162cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lbs
  • Birth place:St. Petersburg
  • Nationality:Russian
  • Birth date:May 17, 1991
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Gina Gerson Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Gina Gerson9

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!