This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cristina Bella

Aka:Patty Taylor, Christine Roberts, Szegedi Bella, Kristina Bella, Krisztina Bella, Sari Monella, Cristina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Alexa

Private legend
  • Gorgeous pornstar Cristina Bella has starred in some of the hottest blue movies of recent memory. Her dazzling round ass, piercing eyes and pretty face stunned the porn world when she first appeared on the scene, and her scorching DP's, interracial group sex scenes, willingness to do anal with the biggest dicks and all-around naughtiness are a godsend to frenzied fappers everywhere.
  • Measurements:34C-22-34
  • Height:155cm - 5ft 1in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Kecskemet
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:November 29, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel; Clithood

Cristina Bella Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cristina Bella21

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER