This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Julia Taylor

Aka:Julia Tailor, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Julian Bador

Private legend
  • When you think of the perfect Euro babe, the image you conjure up will probably look like this naturally stunning beauty. From Budapest sex clubs to mega blockbuster porn movies with Private, Julia Taylor has taken part in the hottest gangbangs and double penetrations ever seen. This sex doll has a breathtaking bosom that will charm the snake right out of your pants.
  • Measurements:34D-24-34
  • Height:160cm - 5ft 3in
  • Weight:-
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:November 3, 1978
  • Astrological Sign:Scorpio
  • Hair Color:Redhead
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Julia Taylor Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Julia Taylor37

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!