This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Lorena

Aka:Lorena Smith, Loryn Carioca, Loraina, Viviane Rocha, Lorena Favino, Lorina, Loyna, Lorena Blond, Lorena Aquino, Lorena Blonde, Lorena Habib, Lorena, Lorrena, Laena, Louna, Bianca Aquino

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34C-24-34
  • Height:168cm 5ft 6in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Brazil
  • Nationality:Brazilian
  • Birth date:June 6, 1983
  • Astrological Sign:Gemini
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:"ANDRE" on back of neck; "SANDRO" across 6 green stars in a skewed row left upper arm (Sep'2009; was 3 stars before 2007, added 4th in 2007); Eye of Horus and several other symbols right upper arm (2007); Floral outer top of left foot
  • Piercings:Navel; Right Eyebrow

Lorena Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Lorena2

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER