This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cindy Lords

Aka:Cindi Black, Cindy Black, Cindy Lord

Private pornstar
  • Cindy Lords is another hottie that I would like to get my hands on. Like so many hot european babes before her, she comes from the wonderful Budapest in Hungary, the porn capital of EU. She also goes under several aliases like: Cindy Black, Cindy Lord or Cindi Black and there might be more too.
  • Measurements:34C-24-36
  • Height:175cm - 5ft 9in
  • Weight:60kg - 132lbs
  • Birth place:-
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:January 13, 1984
  • Astrological Sign:Capricorn
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Cindy Lords Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cindy Lords11

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!