This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Angel Dark

Aka:Esmeralda

Private legend
  • A sultry Slovakian slut with delicious natural curves and captivating dark eyes, when Angel Dark appeared on the Euro porn scene the sound of millions of zippers coming undone has been deafening. Mouthwatering curves, long legs and the ability to do anything from A2M, DP’s, fetish scenes, gangbangs, messy facials and pretty much anything to do with her legendary ass have cemented her place in porn history.
  • Measurements:32C-24-37
  • Height:174cm - 5ft 9in
  • Weight:54kg - 119lbs
  • Birth place:Sobrance
  • Nationality:Slovak
  • Birth date:April 11, 1982
  • Astrological Sign:Aries
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Angel Dark Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Angel Dark38

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER