This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Sonia Carter

Aka:Sonja, Veronika V., Sonia Red, Natascha, Red Sonia, Sonia, Veronika Y, Sonja Red, Sweda, Bella, Natascha D

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34A-23-35
  • Height:163cm 5ft- 4in
  • Weight:48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Birth place:Mélník (Czech Republic)
  • Nationality:Czech Republic
  • Birth date:December 25, 1986
  • Astrological Sign:Capricorn
  • Hair Color:Redhead
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Pegasus right shoulder blade; Oriental character small of back; Above right ankle
  • Piercings:Navel

Sonia Carter Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Sonia Carter6

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!