This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Ellen Saint

Aka:Elen Saint, Elen Nevaril, Helena, Ellen Saints, Helena Presova

Private superstar
  • Some say young ladies growing up in the Czech Republic feel so repressed by the cold weather that when kissed by the sun for the first time they're thrown into a sexual frenzy. Just watch Ellen Saint, a devilish blonde minx who loves tropical sex and getting all dressed up in fetish gear.
  • Measurements:34A-25-36
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:53kg - 117lbs
  • Birth place:Přerov
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:March 10, 1983
  • Astrological Sign:Pisces
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Ellen Saint Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Ellen Saint22

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER