This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Boroka Balls

Aka:Boroka Borres, Boroka Bolls, Boroka Borre, W4B Boroka

Private superstar
  • Petite, blonde, with lithe natural curves, Boroka Balls has been know to enjoy hard sex with muscular hunks in tropical settings. Despite her delicate appearance, she loves it "balls-deep" and her lesbian, orgy and blistering one-on-one scenes prove it. A Private cutie with teen looks and an adult appetite for steamy hardcore humping.
  • Measurements:30B-23-32
  • Height:162cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:46kg - 101lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:September 7, 1987
  • Astrological Sign:Virgo
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Boroka Balls Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Boroka Balls51

St Patricks's Week: 30% off! Get Access Now!


You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

The content of this website is of an adult nature

Join and enjoy unlimited access to top hardcore content in the safest way. Top quality and absolute privacy guaranteed.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!