This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Alexa Weix

Aka:Alexa, Juliet, Linda, Linda Shane, Linda Shayne, Lindsey, Melinda, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Herminez, Melissa, Silvia, Vivi, Vivien, Vivian, Suzanna

Private pornstar
  • Blonde, Hungarian and hungry for cock, Alexa Weix is the stuff European wet dreams are made of. She loves orgies, giving handjobs, taking messy facials, and getting kinky with two girls and one guy.
  • Measurements:34A-24-34
  • Height:168cm 5ft 6in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lb
  • Birth place:Satu Mare (Hungary)
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:May 18, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Blonde/ Brunette
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Alexa Weix Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Alexa Weix12

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!