This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Alexa May

Aka:Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May, Alexandria, Eva Cristaldi, Sandra Mei, Jasmin Field

Private superstar
  • Alexa May is a latin love bunny from California who made her name is European porn. Perhaps it's because she has a sexy, slim and all-natural body, or perhaps it's because she has the "can-do" European attitude. The enthusiasm with which she takes a double penetration, or participates in a gangbang, is something both sides of the Atlantic can cheer about.
  • Measurements:34A-26-35
  • Height:165cm - 5ft 5in
  • Weight:50kg - 110lb
  • Birth place:Krivoy Rog
  • Nationality:Ukrainian
  • Birth date:December 28, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Capricorn
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Alexa May Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Alexa May15

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER