This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Kira Queen

Aka:Elena Rae, Sigrid V, Ada M

Private superstar
  • One of the sexiest models the porn world has ever known. Kira Queen, with a very nice pair of natural boobs, blue eyes and long black hair, shot her first Private scene with Marco Banderas in a beautiful villa in Ibiza.
    With her tanned skin and shaved pussy, Kira loves sucking cocks, having all her holes drilled and swallowing all the milk she can.
    Don't miss any of the scenes of this "Queen"
  • Measurements:34C-24-32
  • Height:173cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight:59kg - 130lbs
  • Birth place:Dagestan
  • Nationality:Russian
  • Birth date:May 12, 1988
  • Astrological Sign:Taurus
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:-

Kira Queen Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Kira Queen9

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER