This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Jennifer Dark

Aka:Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie

Private superstar
  • This tall raven-haired minx from the Czech Republic looks slightly bitchy, which makes her scenes all the more appealing. Watching her get manhandled by muscular studs, taking an eye-popping DP on a yacht, dressed up as a secretary and getting her glasses lashed by powerful jets of sperm… let's just say there's something wonderful about it. We all love demanding women who like to submit.
  • Measurements:34C-25-35
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:53kg - 117lbs
  • Birth place:Kolin
  • Nationality:Czech
  • Birth date:August 18, 1982
  • Astrological Sign:Leo
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Hazel
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Jennifer Dark Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Jennifer Dark15

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!