This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Sophia Santi

Aka:Sofia Santi, Letitia, Natalia Cruze, Natalia Cruz, Natalie Cruze

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:36C-25-39
  • Height:178cm - 5ft 10in
  • Weight:52kg - 114lb
  • Birth place:Canada
  • Nationality:American
  • Birth date:December 6, 1981
  • Astrological Sign:Saggitarius
  • Hair Color:Brunette
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Dragon on back, around left side, and onto lower abdomen; vines with red flowers across shoulders and shoulder blades; ankh above right of mons; tattoo extends down both sides of torso (2014); aum behind right ear
  • Piercings:Navel

Sophia Santi Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Sophia Santi4

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!