This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Claudia Ferrari

Aka:Hanna, Claudia, Romana, Vanessa, Angel, Angel Madrid, Christina, Tina Crystal, Hana, Magalie, Melissa

Private pornstar
  • Don't you wish your were in the driver's seat with this Hungarian honey riding your stick? Claudia Ferrari's pouty lips, glossy brown hair and penetrating green eyes are something to behold, but wait 'til you see her ass-to-mouth, lesbian loving and double penetrations. She's a world-class vehicle for sizzling hardcore action.
  • Measurements:36C-27-36
  • Height:170cm - 5ft 7in
  • Weight:55kg - 121lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:February 16, 1977
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Green
  • Tattoos:Barbed wire band around left bicep; above right breast
  • Piercings:-

Claudia Ferrari Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Claudia Ferrari21

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!