This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cindy Hope

Aka:Claudia Karups, Claudia Karups, Klaudia Sapphic, Klaudia Sapphic

Private pornstar
  • Ever since 2007, when Cindy Hope entered porn, her athletic body, perky tits, flat stomach and firm ass have tantalized many a man. Known for her lascivious lesbian and solo scenes, this Eastern European babe from Hungary is truly something to hope for.
  • Measurements:32C-23-34
  • Height:163cm - 5ft 4in
  • Weight:49kg - 108lbs
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:August 22, 1985
  • Astrological Sign:Leo
  • Hair Color:Brown
  • Eye color:Brown
  • Tattoos:Wings on her lower back; feathers on left ring finger; pattern above right ankle; female character above left ankle; two dolphins at bottom of belly; pattern band round upper left arm
  • Piercings:-

Cindy Hope Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cindy Hope16

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!