This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Tania Russof

Aka:Tania, Tanya Russof, Tina

Private legend
  • A beautiful brunette bombshell, Tania Russof has cover girl good looks and is one of the most gorgeous women to ever do porn. She got her start with Private and her rear entry romps and double penetrations are some of the hottest anal scenes ever filmed.
  • Measurements:-
  • Height:168cm - 5ft 6in
  • Weight:56kg - 123lbs
  • Birth place:Riga
  • Nationality:Latvian
  • Birth date:July 6, 1974
  • Astrological Sign:Cancer
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:-
  • Piercings:Navel

Tania Russof Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Tania Russof4

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!