This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Erika Fire

Aka:Ginger, Aisha,, Erica Fire, Zsuzsa

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34A-30-35
  • Height:5 ft, 7 in - 170 cm
  • Weight:132 lbs (60 kg)
  • Birth place:Budapest
  • Nationality:Hungarian
  • Birth date:October 16, 1982
  • Astrological Sign:Libra
  • Hair Color:Black/Red
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:red devil top of right butt cheek; outside left ankle
  • Piercings:navel

Erika Fire Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Erika Fire6

Save 60% with our annual membership – Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER