This website uses cookies. By using this website you are agreeing to our cookies policy.

AcceptMore Info

Cameron James

Aka:Cameron Jones

Private pornstar
  • Measurements:34B-24-34
  • Height:163cm 5ft- 4in
  • Weight:48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Birth place:Denver, Colorado (USA)
  • Nationality:United States
  • Birth date:January 27, 1980
  • Astrological Sign:Aquarius
  • Hair Color:Blonde
  • Eye color:Blue
  • Tattoos:Lower abdomen; Tribal vines on lower back; outside left ankle
  • Piercings:Tongue; Navel

Cameron James Best Scene

Get Access Now!

Updates Featuring Cameron James3

St Valentine's Day: 30% off! Get Access Now!

ACCESS DENIED

You must be a member in order to access this content.

Join Now (No Thanks)

+18

The content of this website is of an adult nature

This site displays content only suitable for people who are at least 18 years old. If you are under 18 years of age or can be offended by sexually explicit photos and videos, please leave this site.

Language 1Language 2ENTER

Try us out securely with PayPal NOW!

PayPal!